Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33130 Bègles 3,014 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $11,540 /YR $961.68 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,471 /YR $289.29 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 3,014 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,393 /YR HT-HC $4,616 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,014 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,393 /YR HT-HC $4,616 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 3,014 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.38 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In BÈGLES, at the foot of the Terres Neuves Tram, FAIR-RE offers for rent an office space of approximately 267 m2. Loft-style, high-quality and upscale fittings. Ground floor and mezzanine offices Integrated restrooms High ceilings Tiled flooring Reversible heating/air conditioning Electrical and JR45 wiring Free parking nearby ERP 5 Location/Transport: Airport Highway Bus Tram Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33130 Bègles"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.