Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Modern building from the 1990s located on the edge of the ring road.
  • Intercom.
  • Carpeted floor.
  • Single-flow air conditioning.
  • Movable partitioning.
  • Numerous shops across the street, scheduled to open in 2027.
  • Renovated halls and floors.
  • Elevators.
  • Drop ceiling.
  • RJ45 wiring.
  • Outdoor parking included: 1 space per 38 m².

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,337 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $19,681 /YR HT $1,640 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.91 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $6,560 /YR $546.70 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,187 /YR $182.23 /MO
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,157 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $31,754 /YR HT $2,646 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.91 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $10,585 /YR $882.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,528 /YR $294.02 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,337 SF 3/6/9 $14.72 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $19,681 /YR HT $1,640 /MO HT Office - Now
4th Floor 2,157 SF 3/6/9 $14.72 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $31,754 /YR HT $2,646 /MO HT Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,337 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $19,681 /YR HT $1,640 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
2,157 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT $1.23 /SF/MO HT $31,754 /YR HT $2,646 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,337 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.91 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $6,560 /YR $546.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,187 /YR $182.23 /MO

4th Floor

Size 2,157 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.91 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $10,585 /YR $882.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,528 /YR $294.02 /MO

Property Overview

Within an office building located along the boulevards with direct access to the ring road and facing the new Simon Veil Bridge connecting the right bank, RCG offers several renovated office spaces for rent starting at 124 m². Garonne views, private outdoor parking.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39811136

  • Date on Market: 3/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33130 Bègles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 Bureaux 200,42 3 mois après travaux 135 m²/an HT 45 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
1 Bureaux 124,22 Immédiate 135 m²/an HT 45 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 324,64 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback