Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
95870 Bezons 25,241 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $129,475
- Security Deposit: $107,896
-
Rental Charges: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $16,093 /YR $1,341 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $22,559 /YR $1,880 /MO
- Agency Fee: $129,475
- Security Deposit: $107,896
-
Rental Charges: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $11,717 /YR $976.41 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $16,425 /YR $1,369 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 14,607 SF | Negotiable | $17.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $249,746 /YR HT-HC $20,812 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 10,635 SF | Negotiable | $17.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $181,834 /YR HT-HC $15,153 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 14,607 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $249,746 /YR HT-HC $20,812 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 10,635 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $181,834 /YR HT-HC $15,153 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 14,607 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.10 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $129,475
-
- Security Deposit: $107,896
-
1st Floor
| Size | 10,635 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.10 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $129,475
-
- Security Deposit: $107,896
-
Property Overview
GHT IMMO AGENCY OFFERS YOU: A STANDALONE BUILDING IN BEZONS 1,357 sq m of warehouse space 6 m clear height 988 sq m of offices on two levels (ground floor + 1st floor) 4 grade-level sectional doors Floor load capacity: 2 tons/sq m Rent excl. tax/excl. charges: €30,495 GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 940049596)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
25,241 SF
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"95870 Bezons"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.