Your email has been sent.
93000 Bobigny 21,528 - 44,132 SF of Flex Space Available
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,296 /YR $441.33 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $42,956 /YR $3,580 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,844 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,667 /YR HT-HC $4,722 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground | 39,288 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $459,632 /YR HT-HC $38,303 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,844 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,667 /YR HT-HC $4,722 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 39,288 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $459,632 /YR HT-HC $38,303 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,844 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 39,288 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Ideally located in the Vignes Industrial Zone, IMMPROVE offers a well-maintained 4,000 m² activity space for lease, divisible starting from 2,000 m². The property includes 450 m² of accompanying office space, as well as two automated sectional doors. The site benefits from blue-rate electricity and a resident security guard. This property is offered at a particularly attractive rate. Don't wait to schedule a visit! Independent building: - Secured site with on-site guard - Access for light vehicles and heavy trucks - Shared maneuvering area - Shared loading area - Electric heating (Blue-rate electricity) - 2 motorized sectional doors - Kitchen - Accompanying offices - Meeting room - Parking spaces Ground floor area: 4,100 m² Land area: 0
Property Facts
Presented by
"93000 Bobigny"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.