Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,013 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,982 /YR HT-HC $3,999 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.71 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $15,523 /YR $1,294 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,278 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.27 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $5,343 /YR $445.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,013 SF 3/6/9 $23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,982 /YR HT-HC $3,999 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 646 SF 3/6/9 $28.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,278 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,013 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,982 /YR HT-HC $3,999 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,278 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,013 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.71 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $15,523 /YR $1,294 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.30 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.27 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $5,343 /YR $445.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located near the Tribunal and the Chamber of Commerce and Industry (CCI) in Bobigny, IMMPROVE offers two office spaces for rent: 187 m² on the ground floor (ADA-compliant access) and 60 m² on the first floor. These offices, situated in a standalone building, feature bright and flexible spaces. The ground floor includes a private terrace facing southeast. The premises are in good condition, connected to fiber optic internet, and come with parking spaces. They are ideal for a medical practice or an organization requiring ADA-compliant access, as well as for independent professionals. Standalone building: - Private street access - Intercom system - Outdoor lift (installation in progress) - ADA-compliant restroom (under construction) - Reception area - Hardwood flooring - Built-in storage - Meeting room - IT cabling - Fiber optic internet - Central gas heating - 2 parking spaces included in the rent for the 55 m² unit on the first floor - 4 parking spaces included for the 187 m² unit on the ground floor - Private terrace for the ground floor unit - Private restrooms - Kitchenette Standalone building Ground floor area: 187 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39552912

  • Date on Market: 2/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking