Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,874 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,451 /YR HT-HC $3,538 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 775 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,448 /YR HT-HC $953.96 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,874 SF 3/6/9 $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,451 /YR HT-HC $3,538 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Mezzanine 775 SF 3/6/9 $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,448 /YR HT-HC $953.96 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,874 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,451 /YR HT-HC $3,538 /MO HT-HC

Size
775 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,448 /YR HT-HC $953.96 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,874 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 775 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located near Paris (3 kilometers northeast of the Périphérique), in the Vignes industrial zone in BOBIGNY, G2B REAL ESTATE offers for rent a new activity unit on a 339 m² plot of land. The building features dock doors and ground-level access doors. **Key Features:** - Secured site - Green roof - 4 m² balcony for each unit - Reversible air conditioning - Floor load capacity: 2 T/m² on the first floor - Maximum height on the first floor: 6.9 m - under mezzanine: 3.8 m - Independent building - Ground floor area: 267 m² - Total land area: 17,793 m² - Floor resistance: 3 T/m² - Number of dock doors: 1 - Warehouse equipment: Access via a ramp, maximum incline 8% - Maximum vehicle weight allowed: 7.5 tons - Sectional door dimensions: 3.5 x 3.5 m - Maximum height: 8 m - under mezzanine: 4.24 m **Location/Transportation:** - Bus: RUE DE LA GARE (lines 134, 234, 251) - Tram: LIBERATION (T3) - Highways: A86, A3 - Roads: N2, N3, D115, D27 - Metro: Pablo Picasso (line 5) **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes

Property Facts

Building Size
3,649 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.