Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 646 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,593 /YR HT-HC $1,633 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $841.80 /YR $70.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.74 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $4,997 /YR $416.41 /MO
  • -
  • 2,013 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,852 /YR HT-HC $4,071 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,624 /YR $218.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.09 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $14,274 /YR $1,189 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 646 SF Negotiable $30.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,593 /YR HT-HC $1,633 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,013 SF Negotiable $24.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,852 /YR HT-HC $4,071 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
646 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,593 /YR HT-HC $1,633 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,013 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,852 /YR HT-HC $4,071 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 646 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.74 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $4,997 /YR $416.41 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $841.80 /YR $70.15 /MO

-

Size 2,013 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.09 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $14,274 /YR $1,189 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,624 /YR $218.63 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers you for rent two office areas of 55m² and 187m², in an independent building, ideally located 500m from metro line 5 Bobigny Pablo Picasso. The 187m² lot, is located on the ground floor, has a private terrace facing South-East, and can accommodate activities requiring ERP approval. The 55m² lot, available immediately, located on the 1st floor, has two private offices as well as an open space, and a very high ceiling. These premises are perfect for the establishment of a liberal profession for example, such as a lawyer, jurist, etc... The office lots are in good used condition, connected to fiber optics. Two parking spaces are included in the rent for the 55m² lot and four parking spaces for the 187m² lot. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Rents and charges: Monthly and in advance - Electric convectors - Optical fiber - Intercom - Garden - Kitchenette - Parquet - Closet (s) - Peripheral baseboards - Rest room - Private sanitary facilities - Independent real estate complex - Welcome - Renovated premises in the DRC - Computer cabling - Optical fiber arriving on site - Gas central heating - 2 parking spaces included in the rent - M/F sanitary facilities, WC - Kitchen

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index