Your email has been sent.
33100 Bordeaux Flex Condo Units Offered at $297,566 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In the heart of the Brazza district, IMMPROVE offers several brand-new activity spaces for acquisition, delivered as raw concrete shells with utilities ready for connection. These premises benefit from a strategic location within a large real estate complex that will soon feature an office building, a hotel, retail spaces, residences, as well as a cultural and gastronomic hall. The available units, ranging in size from 210 m² to 507 m², boast ceiling heights between 4.70 m and 6 m, making them ideal for various types of professional activities. The Brazza district, located on Bordeaux's right bank, is a rapidly evolving area that boldly combines industrial heritage, urban innovation, and a vibrant neighborhood atmosphere. New building: - Light vehicle access - Private street access - Significant storefront frontage - Raw concrete finish - Open space - Utilities ready for connection - Generous ceiling height - Bright interiors - Floor load capacity: 500 kg/m² - Free height under slab: between 5.6 m and 6 m - Height under beam: between 4.7 m and 5.10 m - Option for sectional door installation - Door dimensions: 3.20 m (H) x 2.80 m (W) - Blue tariff Ground floor area: 2,287.25 m² Land area: 0
Property Facts
| Price | $297,566 | Total Building Size | 24,617 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,266 - 5,461 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Price | $297,566 |
| Unit Size | 2,266 - 5,461 SF |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 24,617 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
7 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,266 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $297,566 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Unit Size | 2,266 SF |
| Price | $297,566 |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,866 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $376,373 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Unit Size | 2,866 SF |
| Price | $376,373 |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,891 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $379,638 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Unit Size | 2,891 SF |
| Price | $379,638 |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,397 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $446,010 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.30 |
| Unit Size | 3,397 SF |
| Price | $446,010 |
| Price Per SF | $131.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,424 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $449,627 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Unit Size | 3,424 SF |
| Price | $449,627 |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,310 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $565,839 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.29 |
| Unit Size | 4,310 SF |
| Price | $565,839 |
| Price Per SF | $131.29 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 5,461 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $717,010 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.30 |
| Unit Size | 5,461 SF |
| Price | $717,010 |
| Price Per SF | $131.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"33100 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.