Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,690 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,278 /YR HT-HC $2,773 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,347 /YR $612.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,153 /YR HT-HC $3,179 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.79 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,347 /YR $612.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,690 SF 3/6/9 $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,278 /YR HT-HC $2,773 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,153 /YR HT-HC $3,179 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,690 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,278 /YR HT-HC $2,773 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,153 /YR HT-HC $3,179 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,690 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,347 /YR $612.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.79 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,347 /YR $612.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Looking for office space to rent in Cachan? Look no further! EVOLIS offers a 337 m² space, divisible from 157 m², ideally located for your business. These offices provide a bright and flexible space, perfect for meeting your professional needs. Don't miss this unique opportunity, contact us now for more information and to visit this exceptional property. - 20 m² archives on the 2nd floor - Kitchenette - Bright - Restrooms - Carpet or linoleum - Light partitions - Mineral ceiling tiles - Aluminum windows - Neon lighting - Central heating Archives: - Carpet, light partitions, mineral tiles, and neon lighting Location/Transport: Bus Lines (162, 184, 186, 187) RER Arcueil - Cachan (B) Grand Paris Express Arcueil - Cachan (L15 End of 2025) Route D920 Highway A6a and A6b Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking rent: 1500 euros/unit/year

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,627 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39868768

  • Date on Market: 3/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94230 Cachan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking