Your email has been sent.
94230 Cachan 3,025 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.84 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $8,598 /YR $716.53 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $163.97 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,630 /YR $385.82 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 3,025 SF | Negotiable | $25.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,054 /YR HT-HC $6,421 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,025 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $25.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,054 /YR HT-HC $6,421 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,025 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$25.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers office spaces for rent at the foot of the RER B in Cachan (94). Technical features: - Very bright offices; - Conveniently located near public transportation; - Reversible air conditioning; - Balconies; - Private elevator directly within the premises; - One-way traffic flow (separate entry/exit gates); - Parking spaces available. Available immediately. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Layout: Inner courtyard Technical details: Suspended ceilings Balconies Private restrooms (Men/Women) Access to private elevator
Property Facts
Presented by
"94230 Cachan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.