Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Alfonso Gomez, 61 1,044 - 15,790 SF Retail Condo Units Offered at $340,949 - $582,894 Per Unit in San Blas - Canillejas, Madrid 28037

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Great location
- Very versatile space
Executive Summary
8-story residential building above ground level, featuring commercial spaces on the ground floor and apartments on the upper floors.
3 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 7063707VK4776C0389 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 7063707VK4776C0389 |
Description
Area: 199 sq. m.
Sale Notes
Excellent commercial spaces in the Simancas neighborhood, located in the San Blas – Canillejas district. Situated in a well-established area with all kinds of businesses and services nearby.
There are several spaces available in different sizes. Some of the spaces are in raw condition.
All the spaces feature high ceilings and smoke extraction systems. One of the spaces offers the possibility of changing its use to residential. Inquiries welcome.
They are ideal for all types of businesses.
They are ideal for all types of businesses.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Excellent profitable commercial space in the Simancas neighborhood, district of San Blas - Canillejas. Located in a consolidated area with all kinds of businesses and services in the immediate vicinity.
The space is for sale at a profit with an excellent tenant.
The place has high ceilings and smoke outlet.
The space is for sale at a profit with an excellent tenant.
The place has high ceilings and smoke outlet.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 7063707VK4776C |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 7063707VK4776C |
Description
Area: 97 sq. m.
Sale Notes
All the spaces feature high ceilings and smoke extraction systems. One of the spaces offers the possibility of changing its use to residential. Inquire for more details.
They are ideal for all types of businesses.
They are ideal for all types of businesses.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit L.1 Esc. 1 | 2,142 SF | Retail | $582,894 ($272.13/SF) | - |
| Unit Puerta L3, L4, Esc. | 15,790 SF | Retail | Upon Request | - |
| Unit Puerta L14, Esc. 5 | 1,044 SF | Retail | $340,949 ($326.58/SF) | - |
Unit L.1 Esc. 1
| Unit Size |
| 2,142 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $582,894 ($272.13/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Puerta L3, L4, Esc.
| Unit Size |
| 15,790 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Puerta L14, Esc. 5
| Unit Size |
| 1,044 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $340,949 ($326.58/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit L.1 Esc. 1
| Unit Size | 2,142 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $582,894 ($272.13/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 7063707VK4776C0389 |
| Description | |
| Area: 199 sq. m.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Excellent commercial spaces in the Simancas neighborhood, located in the San Blas – Canillejas district. Situated in a well-established area with all kinds of businesses and services nearby. <br> <br> There are several spaces available in different sizes. Some of the spaces are in raw condition. <br> <br> All the spaces feature high ceilings and smoke extraction systems. One of the spaces offers the possibility of changing its use to residential. Inquiries welcome. <br> <br> They are ideal for all types of businesses.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta L3, L4, Esc.
| Unit Size | 15,790 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Excellent profitable commercial space in the Simancas neighborhood, district of San Blas - Canillejas. Located in a consolidated area with all kinds of businesses and services in the immediate vicinity.<br> The space is for sale at a profit with an excellent tenant.<br> The place has high ceilings and smoke outlet.</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta L14, Esc. 5
| Unit Size | 1,044 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $340,949 ($326.58/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 7063707VK4776C |
| Description | |
| Area: 97 sq. m.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Excellent commercial spaces in the Simancas neighborhood, located in the San Blas – Canillejas district. Situated in a well-established area with all kinds of businesses and services nearby. <br> <br> There are several spaces available in different sizes. Some of the spaces are in raw condition. <br> <br> All the spaces feature high ceilings and smoke extraction systems. One of the spaces offers the possibility of changing its use to residential. Inquire for more details. <br> <br> They are ideal for all types of businesses.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 181,598 SF | Typical Floor Size | 22,701 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 2005 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Lot Size | 1.46 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 1.18/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 8 |
| Total Building Size | 181,598 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 8 |
| Typical Floor Size | 22,701 SF |
| Year Built | 2005 |
| Lot Size | 1.46 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 1.18/1,000 SF |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Alfonso Gomez, 61