Your email has been sent.
95000 Cergy 14,531 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $24,178
- Security Deposit: $27,897
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $5,812 /YR $484.33 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,749 /YR $645.77 /MO
- Agency Fee: $24,178
- Security Deposit: $27,897
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,162 /YR $96.87 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,550 /YR $129.15 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,764 SF | Negotiable | $7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,657 /YR HT-HC $6,888 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,153 SF | Negotiable | $7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,531 /YR HT-HC $1,378 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,764 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,657 /YR HT-HC $6,888 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,531 /YR HT-HC $1,378 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,764 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $24,178
-
- Security Deposit: $27,897
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
1st Floor
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $24,178
-
- Security Deposit: $27,897
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Property Overview
GHT Immo offers: For rent in Cergy, in an industrial zone, a warehouse in a co-ownership with a surface area of 1200 m² and a ceiling height of 8 meters. It includes 8 independent offices on the first floor, a large meeting room, several sectional doors accessible by semi-trailer, and to top it all off, about ten completely independent parking spaces. The premises also include three-phase power for significant electrical capacity, suitable for lifts for large volumes. The space is fully heated. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 9400410117)
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"95000 Cergy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.