Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - A1
  • 4,618 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,763 /YR HT-HC $4,980 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $21,301 /YR $1,775 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - C
  • 3,843 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,733 /YR HT-HC $4,144 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $17,726 /YR $1,477 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - A1 4,618 SF 3/6/9 $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,763 /YR HT-HC $4,980 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
Ground - C 3,843 SF 3/6/9 $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,733 /YR HT-HC $4,144 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026

Ground - A1

Size
4,618 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,763 /YR HT-HC $4,980 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ground - C

Size
3,843 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,733 /YR HT-HC $4,144 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ground - A1

Size 4,618 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $21,301 /YR $1,775 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - C

Size 3,843 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $17,726 /YR $1,477 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers activity spaces for rent ranging from 357 to 429 sqm. The two spaces can be combined. Located in a dynamic and well-connected environment, these spaces stand out for their flexibility and potential for customization, allowing you to optimize organization and workplace comfort. Whether you're a growing start-up or an established company looking to redefine your workspace, this offer is designed to meet your needs. Don't miss this unique opportunity to establish yourself in a setting conducive to growth and innovation. - Access gate - Access badge - Remote surveillance - Green spaces - 2 ground-level sectional doors - Ceiling height: 5 to 6 meters - Open space - Partitioned offices - Hardwood flooring - RJ45 outlets - Telephone and IT wiring - Fiber optic internet - Reversible air conditioning Ground floor area: 786 sqm Location/Transportation: - Bus Rue de Bernaü (106, 306) - Bus Lycée Marx Dormoy (106, 308) - Grand Paris Express Bry - Villiers - Champigny (Line 15, end of 2026) - Charging station CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE (EV charging stations) - RER Villiers-sur-Marne - Le Plessis-Trévise (Line E) - RER Champigny (Line A) - Highway A4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
8,460 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index