Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,949 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,936 /YR HT-HC $4,578 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,232 /YR $269.29 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,195 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,255 /YR HT-HC $1,855 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,309 /YR $109.09 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,949 SF 3/6/9 $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,936 /YR HT-HC $4,578 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,195 SF 3/6/9 $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,255 /YR HT-HC $1,855 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,949 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,936 /YR HT-HC $4,578 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,195 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,255 /YR HT-HC $1,855 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,949 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,232 /YR $269.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 1,195 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,309 /YR $109.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

In the Tuileries industrial zone in Chelles, Immprove offers for rent or sale a business premises with an area of 385 m². The building has a front yard that can be used for outdoor storage with access for semi-trucks. Cladding facade . Access for light vehicles . Access for heavy trucks . Enclosed site . Fiber optic . Door dimensions: 4 (H) x 4 (W) m . Clear height: 6m . Floor load: 3 tons/m² . Heating by air heater . Reception area . Open space . Meeting room . Bright, rational, and flexible premises . False ceilings . Tiling . RJ45 outlets . Alarm system . Electric heating . Private yard Ground floor area: 274 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38586256

  • Date on Market: 11/27/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77500 Chelles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 111 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Indice ILAT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance