Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Discover an exceptional opportunity for investment or office rental in Limonest. Two new Plug & Play office buildings, brand new, offering a total area of 1,837 m², divisible starting from 137 m², are available in the Techlid industrial zone, at the heart of the Puy d'Or Business Park. Benefiting from a dynamic business environment and immediate proximity to major highways, these offices provide an ideal setting for the growth of your business. Don’t miss this unique chance to establish your company in a strategic and attractive location in Limonest. Explore all our offers on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com Features: - Access control - Elevator - Downlights with motion detectors in common areas - Private terraces - BREEAM Good certification - RT 2012 compliance - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Ceiling lighting fixtures - Carpet flooring - Access control - Clear height: 2.70 m - 90% of offices with natural daylight - Raised flooring - One elevator per building - Private terraces ranging from 5 to 135 m² (contact us for details) - Retail space (excluding food service) delivered as a shell, utilities ready, storefronts installed: Usable area: 189.60 m² - €3,300/m² excl. VAT + Terrace: 125.10 m² - €1,650/m² excl. VAT (Fees: 5% of the sale price excl. VAT) - Terrace sizes: 13 m², 13 m², 69.30 m², 66.9 m², 81 m², 12 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus: Line 6 - Road access: N6, quick access to A6 Sales Prices: - Terrace: €1,650/m² excl. VAT - Single underground parking space: €20,000/unit excl. VAT - Double underground parking space: €29,000/unit excl. VAT - Single outdoor parking space: €16,000/unit excl. VAT Special Sales Conditions: - Terrace: €1,650/m² excl. VAT - Single underground parking space: €20,000/unit excl. VAT - Double underground parking space: €29,000/unit excl. VAT - Single outdoor parking space: €16,000/unit excl. VAT Special Rental Conditions: - Terrace rent: €90 excl. VAT/excl. charges/m²/year - Single underground parking space (Buildings C & F): €1,150 excl. VAT/excl. charges/unit/year - Double underground parking space (Buildings C & F): €1,700 excl. VAT/excl. charges/unit/year - Outdoor parking space: €900 excl. VAT/excl. charges/unit/year

Attachments

honoraires.PDF

10 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,474 SF
  • Office
  • $525,502 ($356.51/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,485 SF
  • Office
  • $529,338 ($356.46/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,485 SF
  • Office
  • $529,338 ($356.46/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,679 SF
  • Office
  • $598,382 ($356.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,883 SF
  • Office
  • $671,262 ($356.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,002 SF
  • Office
  • $713,455 ($356.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,002 SF
  • Office
  • $713,455 ($356.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,281 SF
  • Office
  • $813,186 ($356.50/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,680 SF
  • Office
  • $955,110 ($356.38/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,798 SF
  • Office
  • $997,303 ($356.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,474 SF Office $525,502 ($356.51/SF) -
- 1,485 SF Office $529,338 ($356.46/SF) -
- 1,485 SF Office $529,338 ($356.46/SF) -
- 1,679 SF Office $598,382 ($356.39/SF) -
- 1,883 SF Office $671,262 ($356.49/SF) -
- 2,002 SF Office $713,455 ($356.37/SF) -
- 2,002 SF Office $713,455 ($356.37/SF) -
- 2,281 SF Office $813,186 ($356.50/SF) -
- 2,680 SF Office $955,110 ($356.38/SF) -
- 2,798 SF Office $997,303 ($356.43/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,474 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$525,502 ($356.51/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,485 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$529,338 ($356.46/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,485 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$529,338 ($356.46/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,679 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$598,382 ($356.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,883 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$671,262 ($356.49/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,002 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$713,455 ($356.37/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,002 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$713,455 ($356.37/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,281 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$813,186 ($356.50/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,680 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$955,110 ($356.38/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,798 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$997,303 ($356.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,474 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $525,502 ($356.51/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,485 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $529,338 ($356.46/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,485 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $529,338 ($356.46/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,679 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $598,382 ($356.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,883 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $671,262 ($356.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,002 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $713,455 ($356.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,002 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $713,455 ($356.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,281 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $813,186 ($356.50/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,680 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $955,110 ($356.38/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,798 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $997,303 ($356.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 19,773 SF
Property Type Retail
Property Subtype Restaurant
Building Class B
Floors 2
Typical Floor Size 3,638 SF
Year Built 2012
Tenancy Single
Lot Size 0.44 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Nearby Major Retailers

Crossfit
Societe Generale
Del Arte
  • Listing ID: 39184948

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Chemin De Champivost, 69760 Limonest

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bâtiment C2.33 Bureaux 186 Immédiate 180 /m²/an HT HC 28 /m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 6 ans fermes ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 300 /m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente H/ HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance Bâtiment C2.33
3 Bâtiment C2.32 Bureaux 137 Immédiate 180 /m²/an HT HC 28 /m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 6 ans fermes ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 3 300 /m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente H/ HT à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A. Trimestriel d'avance Bâtiment C2.32