Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground, Ste SIRIUS
  • 3,197 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,593 /YR HT-HC $5,466 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,153 /YR $346.09 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 38,642 SF of adjacent space
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $14,154 /YR $1,180 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,393 /YR $949.38 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 1st Floor, Ste SIRIUS
  • 9,989 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $204,952 /YR HT-HC $17,079 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,977 /YR $1,081 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $44,226 /YR $3,686 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $35,597 /YR $2,966 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 2nd Floor, Ste SIRIUS
  • 10,043 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $206,056 /YR HT-HC $17,171 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,047 /YR $1,087 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $44,465 /YR $3,705 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $35,789 /YR $2,982 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 3rd Floor, Ste SIRIUS
  • 9,601 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $197,001 /YR HT-HC $16,417 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,473 /YR $1,039 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $42,511 /YR $3,543 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $34,216 /YR $2,851 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • 4th Floor, Ste SIRIUS
  • 5,813 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,261 /YR HT-HC $9,938 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,551 /YR $629.26 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $25,735 /YR $2,145 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,714 /YR $1,726 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Raised Floor
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Wheelchair Accessible
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste SIRIUS 3,197 SF Negotiable $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,593 /YR HT-HC $5,466 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste SIRIUS 9,989 SF Negotiable $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $204,952 /YR HT-HC $17,079 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste SIRIUS 10,043 SF Negotiable $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $206,056 /YR HT-HC $17,171 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste SIRIUS 9,601 SF Negotiable $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $197,001 /YR HT-HC $16,417 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste SIRIUS 5,813 SF Negotiable $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,261 /YR HT-HC $9,938 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste SIRIUS

Size
3,197 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,593 /YR HT-HC $5,466 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size
9,989 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $204,952 /YR HT-HC $17,079 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size
10,043 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $206,056 /YR HT-HC $17,171 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size
9,601 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $197,001 /YR HT-HC $16,417 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size
5,813 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,261 /YR HT-HC $9,938 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste SIRIUS

Size 3,197 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $14,154 /YR $1,180 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,153 /YR $346.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,393 /YR $949.38 /MO
  • Wheelchair Accessible

1st Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size 9,989 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $44,226 /YR $3,686 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,977 /YR $1,081 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $35,597 /YR $2,966 /MO
  • Wheelchair Accessible

2nd Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size 10,043 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $44,465 /YR $3,705 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,047 /YR $1,087 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $35,789 /YR $2,982 /MO
  • Wheelchair Accessible

3rd Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size 9,601 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $42,511 /YR $3,543 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,473 /YR $1,039 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $34,216 /YR $2,851 /MO
  • Wheelchair Accessible

4th Floor, Ste SIRIUS

Size 5,813 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $25,735 /YR $2,145 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,551 /YR $629.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,714 /YR $1,726 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering several flexible office spaces for lease in the SIRIUS building, with areas ranging from 297 sq.m to 3,590 sq.m. This high-standard, 5-story building (ground floor + 4) has been designed to provide a modern, comfortable work environment with premium features: - Enhanced security for optimal peace of mind - Elevators accessible to persons with reduced mobility to ensure access for all - Dual-flow air conditioning for year-round thermal comfort - Raised technical flooring allowing flexible layout options - Technical suspended ceilings and fiber optics for high-level connectivity - Restrooms in common areas - Parking spaces in the basement (54) and outside (6) for easy access Ideally located in the heart of the Val d’Europe Urban Center, this building enjoys a strategic location, directly opposite the RER A station “Val d’Europe–Serris–Montévrain,” in the immediate vicinity of the Val d’Europe shopping center, the “Chessy–Marne-la-Vallée” high-speed TGV train station, and the A4 motorway. The site is also just a short walk from a shared corporate restaurant for added convenience. Don’t wait to discover this quality property, offering your company an optimal working environment. Contact us to arrange a visit and explore the fit-out options available to you! - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Shared corporate restaurant nearby - Reception lobby - Air conditioning (ceiling cassettes) - Office equipment: fiber optic connection - Technical suspended ceiling - Raised technical flooring - Floor covering: carpet - ERP (public-access building) file under review, maximum capacity 1,200 people - 54 basement parking spaces - 6 outdoor parking spaces