Your email has been sent.
94550 Chevilly-Larue 861 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,013 /YR $251.07 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,070 /YR $89.21 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $2,730 /YR $227.53 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 861 SF | Negotiable | $28.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,573 /YR HT-HC $2,048 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $28.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,573 /YR HT-HC $2,048 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$28.54 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Office Tax: $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,070 /YR $89.21 /MO
-
Property Overview
EOL offers an 80 m² office space for rent, fully renovated, located on the 2nd floor of an independent building in Chevilly-Larue (94), near Rungis. Features: - Bright offices - Open space with the option for partitioning - Hardwood flooring - Air conditioning - Fully renovated building (common areas, parking, offices, facilities, electrical network, etc.) - 2 elevators - Secure premises with electric gates, 24/7 access, and 2 underground parking spaces Located in close proximity to the Rungis International Market (MIN), major highways (A6b, A6a, A106, and A86), and public transportation (buses and tramway). Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Height: 0 to 3 meters Ground-level access: 1 IT infrastructure: Fiber optic connection, Perimeter cable management Amenities: Shower Technical features: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing, Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR), Compliant with ERP standards Services: Technical facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"94550 Chevilly-Larue"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.