Your email has been sent.
94550 Chevilly-Larue 3,412 - 7,180 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $27,474 /YR $2,290 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $16,727 /YR $1,394 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 3,412-7,180 SF | Negotiable | $14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,270 /YR HT-HC $8,439 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,412-7,180 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,270 /YR HT-HC $8,439 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,412-7,180 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.11 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers you for rent an office area of 667 m² on the 3rd floor of an independent building in Chevilly-Larue (94). The benefits are as follows: - Carpet; - False ceiling; - Heating by electric convectors; - Lift and freight elevators; - 15 parking spaces in the basement; - Enclosed and secure site. Near the Rungis MIN, in a tertiary business park. Divisible tray: * 350 m²: €36,750 excluding VAT per year (€5,096 excluding tax/month, parking included); * 317 m²: 33,285€ HT HC/year (4,616€ HT/month, parking included). Immediate availability. Do not hesitate to contact us for any further information and to organize a visit. Computing: Patch bay, Computer room Technique: False ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94550 Chevilly-Larue"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.