Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,125 /YR HT-HC $1,760 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,174 /YR $97.80 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,125 /YR HT-HC $1,760 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,125 /YR HT-HC $1,760 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,174 /YR $97.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers for rent in Clamart a fully equipped office space with a total area of approximately 100 m². The space includes four private offices of about 10 m² each, a relaxation area, and a large 30 m² office, all fully furnished and ready for use, set in a modern and welcoming work environment. Tenants benefit from a complete professional setup, including high-speed internet connection, quality furniture, reception services, premises maintenance, and access to a printer. Located in close proximity to the A86 highway, the site provides excellent accessibility to Paris and surrounding areas. Monthly rent: €1,500 excluding VAT, charges included. Ideal for a start-up, small business, or freelancers looking for a functional and immediately operational workspace. Features: - Light vehicle access - High-quality common areas - PMR elevator - Keypad entry - Intercom - Secure access via badge - Entry vestibule - Fiber optic internet - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Relaxation area - Private restrooms - Spaces requiring minor updates - Bright premises - Option for open-plan layout - IT and telephone cabling with RJ45 outlets - Electric heating Location/Transportation: Bus lines (179, 190, 379) A86 highway (Entrance), A86 highway (Exit N118) Tram lines T6 / T10 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size