Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

On a fenced site within the PARIWEST business area of Maurepas-Coignières, Immprove offers several activity spaces for sale or lease. The premises are fully renovated and delivered in shell condition. Features include generous ceiling height, sectional doors, outdoor parking spaces, and a professional and commercial environment. Suitable for heavy vehicle access, with convenient road connections to N10 and N12, and proximity to "La Verrière" train station (Lines N and U). Concrete wall façade - Access for light vehicles and heavy trucks - Secured and enclosed site - Fully renovated premises - Two through lots: Lot 1 (697 m²) and Lot 5 (1,245 m²) - Epoxy-painted flooring, fire-resistant cinder block walls painted white - Ceiling height up to 5.5 meters - One sectional door (H3 x W3 m) with integrated pedestrian access per unit - Electrical supply: Yellow tariff - Multiple outdoor parking spaces per lot - Lots 1 and 5 feature two sectional doors each - Option to combine multiple units - Optional: creation of a mezzanine for office or storage use (quote available) and possibility of independent closed access with partition wall depending on the configuration of purchased premises - Ground floor area: 4,316 m² - Land area: 8,690 m²

Property Facts

Price $1,230,434
Unit Size 7,502 - 13,401 SF
No. Units 5
Total Building Size 46,457 SF
Property Type Flex

5 Units Available

Unit Size 7,502 SF
Price $1,230,434
Price Per SF $164.01
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 7,502 SF
Price $1,230,434
Price Per SF $164.01
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 7,502 SF
Price $1,230,434
Price Per SF $164.01
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 10,548 SF
Price $1,730,022
Price Per SF $164.01
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 13,401 SF
Price $2,197,835
Price Per SF $164.01
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39204351

  • Date on Market: 1/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78310 Coignières

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 1 245 Immédiate 85 m²/an HT HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 500 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance Lot 5
RDC Activités 980 Immédiate 85 m²/an HT HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 500 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance Lot 1
RDC Activités 697 Immédiate 85 m²/an HT HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 500 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance Lot 2
RDC Activités 697 Immédiate 85 m²/an HT HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 500 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance Lot 3
RDC Activités 697 Immédiate 85 m²/an HT HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 500 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance Lot 4