Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,067 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,561 /YR HT-HC $4,463 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • October 24, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,579 /YR $464.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,067 SF 3/6/9 $25.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,561 /YR HT-HC $4,463 /MO HT-HC Flex - October 24, 2026

2nd Floor

Size
2,067 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,561 /YR HT-HC $4,463 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
October 24, 2026

2nd Floor

Size 2,067 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available October 24, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,579 /YR $464.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Rare opportunity! Immprove offers a mixed-use space for activity and offices on the 2nd floor of a classified building dating back to 1913, the former Delage factory, located in the heart of downtown Courbevoie. Perfect for a small business. - Intercom - Double glazing - Freight elevator - Very bright office spaces - Unique industrial-style premises - Recently renovated common areas - Fiber optic internet - IT cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Exposed Eiffel-style structure - Spacious layout with high ceilings Land area: 0 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Electricity consumption (reversible air conditioning) is highly efficient thanks to an advanced external thermal insulation system (ITE), costing the tenant approximately €650 excluding taxes per year.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
2,067 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40517283

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92400 Courbevoie

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking