Your email has been sent.
94000 Créteil 915 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $2,903 /YR $241.89 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 915 SF | 3-36 Months | $27.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,723 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 915 SF |
| Term |
| 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,723 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 915 SF |
| Term | 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.02 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located in the heart of a dynamic area in the city of Créteil, on a lively pedestrian street with easy access, EVOLIS offers for rent an 85 m² office space, non-divisible. Ideally situated at the foot of public transportation and in close proximity to the A4 and A86 highways, this property enjoys a strategic location that facilitates travel for your employees and clients. The offices also benefit from an unobstructed view and exceptional visibility of the iconic Saint Christophe Church of Créteil, providing a pleasant and prestigious work environment for your business. Available immediately, these premises represent an ideal opportunity to establish and grow your company in an attractive and sought-after professional setting. Features: - Handicap-accessible entry - Handicap-accessible elevator - Video intercom - Access control - Fiber optic internet Bright and well-equipped spaces include: - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Break room - Archive storage - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Electric heating - Patch panel - Private restroom facilities Location/Transportation: - Bus: Eglise (TVM, 104, 217, 317, N32, N71) - Grand Paris Express: Créteil L'Echat (Line 15, expected completion end of 2026) - Highways: A86 (Entrance via Rue Maurice Déménitroux, Créteil center, Saint-Maur, Croix des Mêches, Eglise), A86, N406 (Exit), N406 (Entrance) - Port: Autonomous Port of Paris - Bonneuil (River freight) - Parking: HENRI MONDOR HOSPITAL parking - Charging station: CRETEIL - 29 Avenue Pierre Brossolette - Parking (Charging stations) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.