Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 2,734 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,361 /YR HT-HC $3,863 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $810.57 /YR $67.55 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,137 /YR $94.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,531 /YR $794.27 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 2,734 SF Negotiable $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,361 /YR HT-HC $3,863 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
2,734 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,361 /YR HT-HC $3,863 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 2,734 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,137 /YR $94.72 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $810.57 /YR $67.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,531 /YR $794.27 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent an independent unit for light activity and office use, approximately 254 m², featuring delivery access via double doors and outdoor parking spaces. The offices are equipped with modular partitions and custom-built furniture. These premises are located in the Europarc business zone (ZAC). The independent unit is spread across two levels (ground floor and first floor) and includes private restrooms. The site is accessible via the TCSP transit system, which connects the RER C 'Choisy' station to the RER A 'Sucy-Bonneuil' station, passing through the RER D 'Créteil-Pompadour' station and the metro line 8 'Pointe du Lac' station. Key details of the property: - Traditional construction program for light activity and office use, built in 1999 - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Secure access - Fiber optic connectivity - Independent access - Two access points, including one with double doors - Individual electric heating - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Custom-built closets and integrated storage - Outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,734 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.