Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Strategic & Dynamic Location
  • Mixed-use building (industrial and office spaces)
  • Easily accessible

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
12
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - OLACT2534865/1
  • 6,458 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,613 /YR HT-HC $5,884 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Dock access, rare for intermediate spaces
  • Compact and functional space
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Clear height of 7 meters allowing optimized storage
  • Ground - OLACT2534865/2
  • 8,611 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,151 /YR HT-HC $7,846 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security System
  • Raised Floor
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Home Rental Warehouses Seine-et-Marne Croissy
  • Naturally well-lit space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Secure Storage
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Heavy-duty road + maneuvering area
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - OLACT2534865/1 6,458 SF Negotiable $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,613 /YR HT-HC $5,884 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - OLACT2534865/2 8,611 SF Negotiable $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,151 /YR HT-HC $7,846 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground - OLACT2534865/1

Size
6,458 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,613 /YR HT-HC $5,884 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - OLACT2534865/2

Size
8,611 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,151 /YR HT-HC $7,846 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - OLACT2534865/1

Size 6,458 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Dock access, rare for intermediate spaces
  • Clear height of 7 meters allowing optimized storage
  • Compact and functional space

Ground - OLACT2534865/2

Size 8,611 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Raised Floor
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Home Rental Warehouses Seine-et-Marne Croissy
  • Heavy-duty road + maneuvering area
  • Naturally well-lit space

Property Overview

This industrial building, built in 1983, has a surface area of more than 10,000 m², which can be divided into several cells. It includes support offices, a clear height of 7 meters, platform doors facilitating logistics operations, as well as outdoor parking. The configuration allows an operation adapted to industrial and tertiary activities, in an accessible and structured environment.

Manufacturing Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37690687

  • Date on Market: 9/16/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77183 Croissy-Beaubourg

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
OLACT2534865/1 . Locaux d'Activités RdC 600.00
OLACT2534865/2 . Locaux d'Activités RdC 800.00
Link copied