Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 1,661 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,603 /YR HT-HC $1,717 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,996 /YR $333.03 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,661 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,996 /YR $333.03 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 873 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,832 /YR HT-HC $902.68 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,101 /YR $175.09 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,498 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,574 /YR HT-HC $1,548 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,603 /YR $300.23 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,661 SF 3/6/9 $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,603 /YR HT-HC $1,717 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 873 SF 3/6/9 $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,832 /YR HT-HC $902.68 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,498 SF 3/6/9 $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,574 /YR HT-HC $1,548 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,661 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,603 /YR HT-HC $1,717 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,661 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
873 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,832 /YR HT-HC $902.68 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,498 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,574 /YR HT-HC $1,548 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,661 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,996 /YR $333.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

Ground

Size 1,661 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,996 /YR $333.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

1st Floor

Size 873 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,101 /YR $175.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

1st Floor

Size 1,498 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,603 /YR $300.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

Property Overview

Close to the A4 motorway and the Francilienne N104, Immprove offers 529 m² divisible from 235 m² of non-divisible business premises for rent. The premises are also accessible with the 421 bus, at the foot of the building which takes you to the “Torcy” station of the RER A. Rare in the sector, the room benefits from a sectional door as well as two parking spaces. Light vehicle access . HGV access . Access control . Optical fiber . Caretaker . Premises furnished in: . Open space . Floor load: 3 tons/m² . Free height: 4.5 m . Door dimensions: 4 (H) x 4 (L) Ground floor area: 308.7 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
5,694 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39846340

  • Date on Market: 3/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77183 Croissy-Beaubourg

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 81,15 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance