Your email has been sent.
21000 Dijon 4,306 - 8,913 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $10,769 /YR $897.40 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,306-8,913 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,044 /YR HT-HC $9,420 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,306-8,913 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,044 /YR HT-HC $9,420 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,306-8,913 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Office space for rent with a surface area of 828 m² in Saint-Appolinaire Exceptional location, direct access from the Cap Nord ring road 828 m² office building on two levels (ground floor + 1st floor) Small unit at the back of the property, approximately 150 m² Located on a secure and enclosed site Ample parking spaces available Possibility to maneuver around the building Situated on a 2,728 m² plot Includes restrooms, electric heating, and a server rack Direct access to the ring road and highways Rental terms: - Lease type: 3, 6, 9 years - Division of space possible - Immediate availability - Quarterly payment - Security deposit: 2 months' rent - Agency fees: 15% excluding VAT of the annual rent, payable by the tenant upon lease signing Additional details: - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT applicable - Security deposit: 2 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly payment
Property Facts
Presented by
"21000 Dijon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.