Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,379 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,982 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,246 /YR $520.48 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.00 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,373 /YR $197.73 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Wheelchair Accessible
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,379 SF Negotiable $17.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,982 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,379 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,982 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,379 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.00 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,373 /YR $197.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,246 /YR $520.48 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Overview

CBRE Impact offers you in DIJON: Office space of approximately 221 sq m located in a high-standard office building, in the heart of the Technology Park. - Functional, bright layout - 9 assigned outdoor parking spaces - Immediate access to major roadways - Close to public transportation and amenities Available for lease and for sale. - Disabled access - Archive/storage room - Elevator - Reversible heating - Heat pump - Renovated premises, some units partitioned or to be fitted out.

  • Fenced Lot
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38198159

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon