Your email has been sent.
21000 Dijon 1,539 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,417 /YR $451.40 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.47 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,347 /YR $445.61 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 1 | 1,539 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,962 /YR HT-HC $1,913 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 1,539 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,962 /YR HT-HC $1,913 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 1,539 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
Cushman & Wakefield Dijon offers office space for rent, ideally located in the northern part of Dijon, in close proximity to the Toison d'Or Shopping Center. This space is situated in a recently renovated building, providing direct access to the ring road leading to highways A39, A6, and A38, as well as excellent public transportation options, including bus line 6 and tram line T2. Located on the first floor, this space features a terrace, four large offices that can accommodate up to 12 workstations, a meeting room, and a reception area. A kitchenette and a technical room are also available to ensure the comfort of your team. Parking is made easy with a shared parking lot at the front of the building, ensuring convenient access for your employees and visitors. Contact us for more information. Flooring: PVC. Semi-glazed movable partitions with integrated blinds. Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting. PVC double-glazed windows with tilt-and-turn functionality. Premises wired for high and low voltage. Heating system with gas radiators. Intercom. Flooring: PVC. Semi-glazed movable partitions with integrated blinds. Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting. PVC double-glazed windows with tilt-and-turn functionality. Premises wired for high and low voltage. Heating system with gas radiators. Air conditioning. Intercom.
Property Facts
Presented by
"21000 Dijon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.