Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 1
  • 2,034 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,261 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $5,807 /YR $483.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,815 /YR $401.26 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 1 2,034 SF 3/6/9 $13.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,261 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size
2,034 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,261 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size 2,034 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $5,807 /YR $483.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,815 /YR $401.26 /MO

Property Overview

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD offers office spaces for rent or purchase, located in downtown DIJON, within the Business Center and with easy access to the TGV station (approximately 10 minutes). On the 3rd floor of the Elithis Tower, these premises consist of 4 offices and 1 meeting room. Restrooms are shared. Contact us quickly to arrange a visit! - High-end building. - Disabled access. - Elevator. - Flooring: carpet. - Suspended ceilings with low-luminance recessed lighting (recessed spots in hallways). - Aluminum joinery. - Premises wired for high and low voltage. - Heating/cooling system. - Double-flow ventilation system. - Nighttime over-ventilation.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38594128

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 1 Bureaux 189 Immédiate 126,98 HT HC/ m²/ an 4 931 TTC/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 2 910,05 HD/ m² 4 931 TTC/an 3 % HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance