Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1
  • 883 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,187 /YR HT-HC $932.21 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.94 /SF/YR $0.75 /SF/MO $7,891 /YR $657.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.47 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $3,942 /YR $328.54 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 1 883 SF 3/6/9 $12.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,187 /YR HT-HC $932.21 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size
883 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,187 /YR HT-HC $932.21 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size 883 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.94 /SF/YR $0.75 /SF/MO $7,891 /YR $657.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.47 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $3,942 /YR $328.54 /MO

Property Overview

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD offers office space for rent, located in the northern part of Dijon, near the Toison d'Or shopping center, with direct access to the bypass and highways (A6 - A31 - A38 - A39). Located on the second floor of a building with three floors, these premises include a reception area and three offices. Three underground parking spaces are included with this unit. Contact us quickly to arrange a visit! - Elevator. - PVC flooring. - Semi-glazed removable partitions with integrated blinds. - Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting. - Aluminum double-glazed tilt-and-turn windows. - Wired for high and low voltage. - Reversible air conditioning system (fan coil units).

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38594131

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 1 Bureaux 82 Immédiate 115,85 HT HC/ m²/ an 6 701 TTC/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance