Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 3,993 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,233 /YR HT-HC $5,103 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,738 /YR $728.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,567 /YR $713.90 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 3,993 SF 3/6/9 $15.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,233 /YR HT-HC $5,103 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
3,993 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,233 /YR HT-HC $5,103 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 3,993 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,738 /YR $728.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,567 /YR $713.90 /MO

Property Overview

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD offers office space for rent, located in the northern part of DIJON, near the Toison d'Or Shopping Center, with direct access to the ring road and highways A6, A31, A38, and A39. On the ground floor of a two-story office building, these premises include 7 offices, 1 reception area, and 3 open spaces. 12 private outdoor parking spaces are also included with this lot. Contact us quickly to arrange a visit! - Accessible for people with reduced mobility. - PVC flooring and carpet. - Drywall partitions and movable partitions. - Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting. - Aluminum double-glazed windows. - High voltage power. - Electric convector heating system. Ground floor area: 371 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38594134

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC 1 Bureaux 371 Rapide - A convenir 140,16 HT/HC/ m²/ an 20 HT/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance