Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,250 /YR HT-HC $1,354 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,484 /YR $123.64 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,250 /YR HT-HC $1,354 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,250 /YR HT-HC $1,354 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,484 /YR $123.64 /MO

Property Overview

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD offers office space for rent, located in the southern part of DIJON, near Parc de la Colombière and the DREVON Polyclinic, with easy access to the Ring Road (towards A6, A38, and A39). Within a character building, on part of the ground floor and garden level, these premises consist of 2 open spaces, 1 archive room, 1 equipped kitchenette, as well as private restrooms and 1 shower. Parking is easy and free on the street. Contact us for more information. - Flooring: parquet. - Drywall partitions. - Walls with painted fabric. - Wooden joinery. - High voltage. - Heating system with electric convectors. - Air conditioning available in part of the premises.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38594141

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Superficie 1 Bureaux 120 Immédiate 115 HC/m²/an 1 200 /an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance