Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,798 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,314 /YR HT-HC $2,360 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.23 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $12,989 /YR $1,082 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,446 /YR $453.85 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 1 1,798 SF 3/6/9 $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,314 /YR HT-HC $2,360 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,798 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,314 /YR HT-HC $2,360 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,798 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.23 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $12,989 /YR $1,082 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,446 /YR $453.85 /MO

Property Overview

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD offers office space for rent, located in the northern part of DIJON, near the Toison d'Or Shopping Center, with direct access to the ring road and highways (A6 - A31 - A38 - A39). On the 2nd floor of a commercial building, these premises consist of 6 offices, 1 reception area, 1 meeting room (25 m²), 1 kitchenette with private water point, as well as archives/technical room. 2 underground parking spaces are included with this lot. Contact us quickly to arrange a visit! Exterior insulation. Elevator. Floor: carpet tiles. Semi-glazed and solid movable partitions. False ceilings with recessed lighting. Aluminum double-glazed windows with tilt-and-turn mechanism. Premises wired for high and low voltage. Heating/cooling system with reversible air conditioning (fan coil units).

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38594145

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking