Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 1,905 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,906 /YR HT-HC $2,159 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,152 /YR $512.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.34 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $6,359 /YR $529.90 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 1,905 SF 3/6/9 $13.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,906 /YR HT-HC $2,159 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
1,905 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,906 /YR HT-HC $2,159 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 1,905 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,152 /YR $512.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.34 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $6,359 /YR $529.90 /MO

Property Overview

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD offers office space for rent, located in the eastern part of the city of Dijon, near the Universities and the Technopole, with easy access to the ring road connecting highways A6, A31, A38, and A39. Located on the ground floor of a renovated building, you will have a fitted-out space including offices and a reception area. These premises are accessible for people with reduced mobility. 4 outdoor parking spaces complete this lot. Contact us for more information. - Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting. - PVC double-glazed windows with tilt-and-turn function. - Premises wired for high and low voltage. Ground floor area: 177 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38594178

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC 1 Bureaux 177 Immédiate 124,29 HT/HC/m²/an 5 224 /an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance