Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 1,136 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,540 /YR HT-HC $1,795 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 1,136 SF 3/6/9 $18.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,540 /YR HT-HC $1,795 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
1,136 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,540 /YR HT-HC $1,795 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 1,136 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD BOURGOGNE FRANCHE-COMTÉ offers office spaces with an approximate area of 105.58 m² and 2 parking spaces, including 1 covered spot. Excellent road access (near the ring road and LINO). Close to numerous services (restaurants, communal kitchens, hotels). Immediate proximity to public transportation: 2 tram stations within walking distance. ERP: ERP possible Brand-new building within the Écopole Valmy III. Finished, open-plan office spaces delivered. Premises comply with accessibility regulations (PMR) and can qualify for ERP classification upon setup. Offices certified BREEAM Very Good.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38594180

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 105,58 Immédiate 173,25 HT/HC/m²/an 15% HT du loyer HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance