Your email has been sent.
21000 Dijon 4,306 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,763 /YR $646.88 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $23,551 /YR $1,963 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,306 SF | Negotiable | $23.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,103 /YR HT-HC $8,342 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,306 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,103 /YR HT-HC $8,342 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,306 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.25 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
Office space of approximately 400 m² available on the 8th floor. High-end commercial building, the space is fitted and partitioned as follows: - A kitchen area - An open space - A training room - Three meeting rooms - Two smaller meeting offices - An IT room High-quality features. Parking nearby, public transportation available. - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 wiring - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Paint
Property Facts
Presented by
"21000 Dijon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.