Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,430 /YR HT-HC $1,619 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,531 /YR $127.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,179 /YR $264.95 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,430 /YR HT-HC $1,619 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,430 /YR HT-HC $1,619 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,531 /YR $127.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,179 /YR $264.95 /MO

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield Dijon offers office space for rent, located in the heart of downtown Dijon, near Place Darcy. These premises benefit from easy access to the TGV train station, located just 5 minutes away. Situated on the third floor of a mixed-use building, this space includes three offices, an archive room, private restrooms, and a kitchenette. Two private underground parking spaces are also included in this offer. Contact us for more information. - Handicap accessible. - Elevator. - PVC flooring. - Drywall partitions (Placoplatre type). - Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting. - Double-glazed PVC windows. - Wired for high and low voltage. - Electric convector heating system. - Fiber optic connectivity.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39316099

  • Date on Market: 2/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 100 Immédiate 165 HT/HCm²/an 1 300 HT/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance