Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 766 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.93 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,015 /YR $251.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,815 /YR $151.22 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 766 SF 3/6/9 $18.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026

1st Floor

Size
766 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor

Size 766 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.93 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,015 /YR $251.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,815 /YR $151.22 /MO

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield Dijon offers office space for rent located in the northern part of Dijon, in close proximity to the Toison d'Or Shopping Center and the Zénith. This location benefits from direct access to the ring road, providing easy connections to highways A6, A31, A39, and A38. Situated on the first floor of a modern building with three levels (R+2), this space includes a private office, an open-plan area, a reception space, and a kitchen. Additionally, two private outdoor parking spaces are included with this offer. Contact us for more information. - RT 2012 compliant building. - Wheelchair accessible. - Elevator. - Flooring: laminated parquet. - Semi-glazed movable partitions. - Suspended ceilings with built-in lighting. - PVC double-glazed tilt-and-turn windows. - Premises wired for high and low voltage. - Heating/cooling system via reversible air conditioning - double-flow ventilation system. - Fiber optic connectivity.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39316104

  • Date on Market: 2/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon