Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 5,167 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,841 /YR HT-HC $6,987 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,121 /YR $343.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $15,308 /YR $1,276 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 5,167 SF 3/6/9 $16.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,841 /YR HT-HC $6,987 /MO HT-HC Office - August 31, 2026

-

Size
5,167 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,841 /YR HT-HC $6,987 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

-

Size 5,167 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,121 /YR $343.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $15,308 /YR $1,276 /MO

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield Dijon offers offices for rent located in the North of the Dijon Metropolis, in the heart of Europe's Tertiary Park and in direct contact with the Ring Road. This recent building, owned in full ownership and exclusively dedicated to renting, offers an optimal professional environment. The premises are delivered partitioned and air-conditioned, guaranteeing a comfortable and functional working environment. Private access ensures increased security and confidentiality for tenant businesses. In addition, the offer includes 16 private parking spaces. Please contact us for more information. Quality services (air conditioning/partitioning). Associated services (Toison d'Or shopping center; 150 shops; catering center; hotel). Rent not subject to VAT. Large number of car parks (enclosed site). ERP: 5th category - Building classified Type W 5th category. - Traditional construction. - Accessibility PMR standards. - Partitioned offices (removable semi-glazed partitions). - False ceiling with recessed light fixtures. - Numerous built-in cupboards in each office. - Soft carpeted floor. - PVC double glazed windows. - Reversible air conditioning system in the offices and gas heating/radiators. Independent building

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index