Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,535 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,471 /YR $205.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 861 SF 3/6/9 $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,535 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,535 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,471 /YR $205.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield Dijon offers office space for rent, located in the heart of downtown Dijon, in close proximity to Place de la République. This location provides quick access to the TGV train station, less than 10 minutes away. Situated on the ground floor of a high-end mixed-use building, the property is wheelchair accessible and consists of three private offices, an open space, and an area dedicated to archives. Contact us for more information. - High-end building. - Flooring: carpet tiles. - Movable glass and semi-glass partitions. - Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting. - Aluminum double-glazed windows. - Premises wired for high and low voltage. - Heating/cooling system via reversible air conditioning. - Fiber optic internet. Ground floor area: 80 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39813922

  • Date on Market: 3/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 80 Immédiate 165 HT/HC/m²/an/ 2 100 /an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance