Your email has been sent.
21000 Dijon 1,399 - 3,014 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor, Ste 401 | 1,399 SF | Negotiable | $29.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,191 /YR HT-HC $3,433 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste 403 | 1,615 SF | Negotiable | $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,664 /YR HT-HC $3,972 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor, Ste 401
| Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $29.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,191 /YR HT-HC $3,433 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 403
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,664 /YR HT-HC $3,972 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 401
| Size | 1,399 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
4th Floor, Ste 403
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Property Overview
CBRE Impact offers you: In the city center, within the newly renovated Dauphine Center, approximately 280 sq. m. of office space available for rent. The office floor can be divided into two units of approximately 130 sq. m. and 150 sq. m. Brand-new, high-end building with premium features located on the 4th floor. The premises are to be fitted out, providing great flexibility for layout according to your needs. Parking available at the nearby Dauphine public parking lot.
Property Facts
Presented by
"21000 Dijon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.