Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 7,255 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,368 /YR HT-HC $6,614 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $6,119 /YR $509.89 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,255 SF Negotiable $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,368 /YR HT-HC $6,614 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
7,255 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,368 /YR HT-HC $6,614 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,255 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $6,119 /YR $509.89 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, a specialist in commercial real estate, offers you: An industrial space located in the town of Franconville, just 10 miles from Porte de Clichy via the A15 highway. **Property Features** - Warehouse area: 7,255 sq. ft. - Ceiling height: 21 ft - Delivery access: ground-level sectional door - Air-conditioned offices - Electric heating - Water point and restrooms - 5 parking spaces - Site available immediately and easily accessible **Financial Terms** - Rent: €67,400 excluding tax/excluding charges per year, excluding brokerage fees For more information, visit our website or contact us directly. **Construction Details** - Construction type: Metal frame - Insulation type: Concrete blocks - Roof type: Multi-layer steel sheeting - Insulated roof: Yes - Maximum height: 19.7 ft - Floor load capacity: 3 tons - Ground-level access: 1 - Heating type: Air heaters - Fire hose system: Yes - Office heating type: Electric - Office air conditioning: Reversible

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40070783

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026