Your email has been sent.
95130 Franconville 7,793 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.90 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $7,017 /YR $584.72 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,422 /YR $785.18 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,793 SF | Negotiable | $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,748 /YR HT-HC $6,896 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,793 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,748 /YR HT-HC $6,896 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,793 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.62 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
Property Overview
EOL offers a 674 m² industrial space for rent located in FRANCONVILLE (95). Technical features: - 1 ground-level access - Clear height of 4.5 m - Aerothermal heating - Parking spaces for light vehicles - Secured site with electric gate Access: - Highways: A15 - N184 - RER: Line C "Franconville - Le Plessis-Bouchard" 2.5 km away - SNCF: Line H "Franconville - Le Plessis-Bouchard" 2.5 km away Availability: Immediate Feel free to contact us for more information or to arrange a visit. Height: 0 to 4.5 m Ground-level access: 1
Property Facts
Presented by
"95130 Franconville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.