Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
95740 Frépillon 3,649 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,474 /YR $372.80 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,474 /YR $372.80 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,649 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,895 /YR HT-HC $4,325 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,649 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,895 /YR HT-HC $4,325 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,649 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Property Overview
STC offers you for rent a business premises in good condition located in a recent business area in Frépillon. ACTIVITIES Insulated double-skin cladding construction Insulated roof Concrete slab supporting ground load Sectional door of about 3m 6.5 m ceiling height DESKS Open-space Reversible air conditioning PVC floor False ceiling Sanitaries High ceilings Reversible air conditioning
1 1
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"95740 Frépillon"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.