Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13120 Gardanne 3,261 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,790 /YR $232.48 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.78 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,977 /YR $164.72 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $2,790 /YR $232.48 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.78 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $580.66 /YR $48.39 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,519 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,088 /YR HT-HC $2,924 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 743 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,346 /YR HT-HC $862.20 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,519 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,088 /YR HT-HC $2,924 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 743 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,346 /YR HT-HC $862.20 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,519 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 743 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
COLLIERS offers a 303 m² cross-through activity space for rent. The office area is set up as an open space. - Secure and enclosed site - Clearance height under beams: 5.7 m - Motorized sectional door: 3.50 m x 3.50 m (H) - Power supply: 36 kVA (Blue rate) - 3 parking spaces - Double cladding - Steel deck roofing - Exterior lighting - Ground floor area: 234.2 m² - Land area: 0
Property Facts
Building Size
3,261 SF
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13120 Gardanne"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.