Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON offers in GENAS, within the Everest business park, two new office buildings with spaces available for purchase starting at approximately 152 m². Located in a secure and enclosed park, these offices feature modern amenities such as reversible air conditioning, IT cabling, accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR), and parking spaces. A high-quality professional environment, ideal for establishing your business long-term in the dynamic eastern Lyon area. - PMR Accessibility - Elevator - RJ45 Cabling - Reversible Air Conditioning - Aluminum Joinery - Number of Outdoor Parking Spaces: 66 - Number of Underground Parking Spaces: 63 - Enclosed and Secure Site - Bicycle Parking - Yellow Tariff - Double-Flow Ventilation - Single-Flow Ventilation - Videophone - Concrete Structure - Main Low Voltage Panel (TGBT)

24 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,672 SF
  • Office
  • $462,018 ($276.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,672 SF
  • Office
  • $462,018 ($276.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,772 SF
  • Office
  • $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,772 SF
  • Office
  • $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,772 SF
  • Office
  • $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,772 SF
  • Office
  • $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,823 SF
  • Office
  • $499,664 ($274.09/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,928 SF
  • Office
  • $530,663 ($275.24/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,928 SF
  • Office
  • $530,663 ($275.24/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,993 SF
  • Office
  • $564,221 ($283.10/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,993 SF
  • Office
  • $564,221 ($283.10/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,993 SF
  • Office
  • $564,221 ($283.10/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,025 SF
  • Office
  • $572,288 ($282.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,025 SF
  • Office
  • $572,288 ($282.61/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,238 SF
  • Office
  • $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,238 SF
  • Office
  • $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,238 SF
  • Office
  • $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,238 SF
  • Office
  • $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,275 SF
  • Office
  • $634,674 ($278.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,275 SF
  • Office
  • $634,674 ($278.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,275 SF
  • Office
  • $634,674 ($278.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,307 SF
  • Office
  • $642,741 ($278.60/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,309 SF
  • Office
  • $643,279 ($278.60/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,447 SF
  • Office
  • $682,345 ($278.85/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,672 SF Office $462,018 ($276.33/SF) -
- 1,672 SF Office $462,018 ($276.33/SF) -
- 1,772 SF Office $487,025 ($274.84/SF) -
- 1,772 SF Office $487,025 ($274.84/SF) -
- 1,772 SF Office $487,025 ($274.84/SF) -
- 1,772 SF Office $487,025 ($274.84/SF) -
- 1,823 SF Office $499,664 ($274.09/SF) -
- 1,928 SF Office $530,663 ($275.24/SF) -
- 1,928 SF Office $530,663 ($275.24/SF) -
- 1,993 SF Office $564,221 ($283.10/SF) -
- 1,993 SF Office $564,221 ($283.10/SF) -
- 1,993 SF Office $564,221 ($283.10/SF) -
- 2,025 SF Office $572,288 ($282.61/SF) -
- 2,025 SF Office $572,288 ($282.61/SF) -
- 2,238 SF Office $625,531 ($279.50/SF) -
- 2,238 SF Office $625,531 ($279.50/SF) -
- 2,238 SF Office $625,531 ($279.50/SF) -
- 2,238 SF Office $625,531 ($279.50/SF) -
- 2,275 SF Office $634,674 ($278.98/SF) -
- 2,275 SF Office $634,674 ($278.98/SF) -
- 2,275 SF Office $634,674 ($278.98/SF) -
- 2,307 SF Office $642,741 ($278.60/SF) -
- 2,309 SF Office $643,279 ($278.60/SF) -
- 2,447 SF Office $682,345 ($278.85/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,672 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$462,018 ($276.33/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,672 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$462,018 ($276.33/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,772 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,772 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,772 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,772 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,823 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$499,664 ($274.09/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,928 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$530,663 ($275.24/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,928 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$530,663 ($275.24/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,993 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$564,221 ($283.10/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,993 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$564,221 ($283.10/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,993 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$564,221 ($283.10/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,025 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$572,288 ($282.61/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,025 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$572,288 ($282.61/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,238 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,238 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,238 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,238 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,275 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$634,674 ($278.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,275 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$634,674 ($278.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,275 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$634,674 ($278.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,307 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$642,741 ($278.60/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,309 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$643,279 ($278.60/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,447 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$682,345 ($278.85/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,672 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $462,018 ($276.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,672 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $462,018 ($276.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,772 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,772 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,772 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,772 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $487,025 ($274.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,823 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $499,664 ($274.09/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,928 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $530,663 ($275.24/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,928 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $530,663 ($275.24/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,993 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $564,221 ($283.10/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,993 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $564,221 ($283.10/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,993 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $564,221 ($283.10/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,025 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $572,288 ($282.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,025 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $572,288 ($282.61/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,238 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,238 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,238 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,238 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $625,531 ($279.50/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,275 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $634,674 ($278.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,275 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $634,674 ($278.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,275 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $634,674 ($278.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,307 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $642,741 ($278.60/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,309 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $643,279 ($278.60/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,447 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $682,345 ($278.85/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $417,878
Unit Size 1,672 - 2,447 SF
No. Units 24
Total Building Size 48,997 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40311146

  • Date on Market: 4/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69740 Genas

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceParkings exterieursParkings sous-solPrix de vente HT HD (Parkings inclus)Disponibilité
Bât A - Lot 1RDCBUREAUX179.20 m²32456 848€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 2RDC BUREAUX 214.60 m²3 3553 799€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 3 RDC BUREAUX 188.20 m² 33492 683€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 4RDCBUREAUX155.40 m²22397 751€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 5R+1BUREAUX185.20 m²33485 738€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 6R+1BUREAUX211.40 m²33546 391€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 7 R+1 BUREAUX 208 m² 3 3538 520€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 8 R+1 BUREAUX 164.70 m² 2 2419 280.50€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 9 R+2 BUREAUX 185.20 m² 3 3485 738€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 10 R+2 BUREAUX 211.40 m²3 3546 391€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 11 R+2 BUREAUX208 m²3 3538 520€30/10/2026
Bât A - Lot 12 R+2 BUREAUX 164.70 m² 22419 280.50€30/10/2026
Bât B - Lot 101 RDC BUREAUX 214.40 m² 3 3553 336€31/03/2026
Bât B - Lot 102 RDC BUREAUX 179.20 m²3 2456 848€31/03/2026
Bât B - Lot 103 RDC BUREAUX155.40 m²2 2 397 751€31/03/2026
Bât B - Lot 104 RDC BUREAUX188.20 m² 33 492 683€31/03/2026
Bât B - Lot 105 R+1 BUREAUX211.40 m² 33 546 391€Réservé
Bât B - Lot 106 R+1 BUREAUX185.20 m² 3 3485 738€Réservé