Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
92230 Gennevilliers 13,563 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $39,669
- Security Deposit: $66,115
-
Rental Charges: $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $16,704 /YR $1,392 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,919 /YR $1,077 /MO
- Agency Fee: $39,669
- Security Deposit: $66,115
-
Rental Charges: $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,428 /YR $368.97 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,424 /YR $285.35 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,721 SF | Negotiable | $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $209,047 /YR HT-HC $17,421 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,842 SF | Negotiable | $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,410 /YR HT-HC $4,618 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,721 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $209,047 /YR HT-HC $17,421 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,842 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,410 /YR HT-HC $4,618 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,721 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $39,669
-
- Security Deposit: $66,115
-
1st Floor
| Size | 2,842 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $39,669
-
- Security Deposit: $66,115
-
Property Overview
GHT IMMO OFFERS YOU: For rent, a warehouse with office space totaling 1,260 sq. ft., divided as follows: 996 sq. ft. dedicated to activities (warehouse, storage). 264 sq. ft. of modern and functional office space. Accessibility: Served by the RER C and Metro Line 13, making travel convenient. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940048721)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
13,563 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"92230 Gennevilliers"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.