Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
92230 Gennevilliers 8,816 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $22,136
- Security Deposit: $36,893
-
Rental Charges: $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,915 /YR $826.28 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $11,009 /YR $917.44 /MO
- Agency Fee: $22,136
- Security Deposit: $36,893
-
Rental Charges: $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,891 /YR $824.27 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,982 /YR $915.21 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,413 SF | Negotiable | $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,877 /YR HT-HC $6,156 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 4,402 SF | Negotiable | $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,697 /YR HT-HC $6,141 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,413 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,877 /YR HT-HC $6,156 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,402 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,697 /YR HT-HC $6,141 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,413 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $22,136
-
- Security Deposit: $36,893
-
1st Floor
| Size | 4,402 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $22,136
-
- Security Deposit: $36,893
-
Property Overview
GHT Immo is offering: In Gennevilliers, a warehouse for rent with a total area of 819 m², broken down as follows: - 409 m² of office space - 410 m² of warehouse space Immediate access to the A86 GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 940048662)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
8,816 SF
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"92230 Gennevilliers"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.