Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
13
Levelers
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 113,355 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,658,037 /YR HT-HC $138,170 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Office Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $239,863 /YR $19,989 /MO
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Secure Storage
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 113,355 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,658,037 /YR HT-HC $138,170 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
113,355 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,658,037 /YR HT-HC $138,170 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 113,355 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $239,863 /YR $19,989 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease a warehouse classified as 1510, approximately 10,500 m², located at the gates of Paris in the Port of Gennevilliers. Technical features: - 2 units of 4,280 m² each - 7 truck docks / Option to increase to 12 - ICPE 1510 classification - Floor load capacity: 5T/m² Accessibility: Bus: Line PORT "BASSIN N°2" or "ENTREE MOLE2-3" Bus: Lines 238, 240 "BASSIN N°2" Bus: Line 276 "Port de Gennevilliers - Centre de vie" RER: Line C: Gennevilliers Highways: A15 - A86 - N315 We are available for any additional information or to arrange a visit. Dimensions: 2 spans of 65x65m Floor load capacity: 5T/m² Sprinkler system Heavy-duty road infrastructure

Distribution Facility Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38297298

  • Date on Market: 11/1/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92230 Gennevilliers

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback