Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
6
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 8,611-67,813 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,175,580 /YR HT-HC $97,965 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

A logistics and commercial complex of 6300 m², divisible from 800 m², with a view of the Sacré-Coeur, located in the Péripark industrial zone in Gennevilliers.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 8,611-67,813 SF Negotiable $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,175,580 /YR HT-HC $97,965 /MO HT-HC Industrial Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
8,611-67,813 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,175,580 /YR HT-HC $97,965 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 8,611-67,813 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

Property Overview

Located in the Péripark industrial zone in Gennevilliers. Sectional doors and loading docks on the ground floor. The first floor (R+1) features an access ramp (maximum heavy vehicle weight: 7.5 tons) and sectional doors.

Distribution Facility Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built/Renovated
2000 - 2009/2020 - 2029

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39438092

  • Date on Market: 2/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92230 Gennevilliers